Pós-graduandos/as

Programa de Pós-Graduação em Arqueologia

Doutorado

  • Amanda Daltro de Viveiros Pina – Orientadora: Maria Isabel D’Agostino Fleming
  • Anderson Rogério de Oliveira Tognoli – Orientador: Levy Figuti
  • Arlys Nicolás Batalla Crossa – Orientador: Astolfo Gomes de Mello Araujo
  • Bruno de Souza Barreto – Orientador: Eduardo Goes Neves
  • Caroline Rutz – Orientador: Lucas de Melo Reis Bueno
  • Cliverson Gilvan Pessoa da Silva – Orientador: Eduardo Goes Neves
  • Daniel Filipe Ferreira Fidalgo – Orientadora: Veronica Wesolowski de Aguiar e Santos
  • Daniela Maria Alves – Orientador: Camilo de Mello Vasconcellos
  • Debora Leonel Soares – Orientadora: Marcia Maria Arcuri Suñer
  • Diego Teixeira Mendes – Orientadora: Fabiola Andrea Silva
  • Elaine de Alencastro Chaves – Orientadora: Marcia Angelina Alves
  • Eliane Nunes Chim – Orientador: Andre Menezes Strauss
  • Emerson Nobre da Silva – Orientador: Eduardo Goes Neves
  • Erêndira Oliveira – Orientador: Eduardo Goes Neves
  • Fabiana Terhaag Merencio – Orientador: Paulo Antonio Dantas De Blasis
  • Fabio Guaraldo Almeida – Orientadora: Fabiola Andrea Silva
  • Felipe Perissato – Orientadora: Maria Cristina Nicolau Kormikiari Passos
  • Francisco de Assis Sabadini – Orientadora: Haiganuch Sarian
  • Francisco Forte Stuchi – Orientadora: Fabiola Andrea Silva
  • Gladys Mary Santos Sales – Orientador: Vagner Carvalheiro Porto
  • Henrique Antônio Valadares Costa – Orientadora: Ximena Suarez Villagran
  • Henrique de Sena Kozlowski – Orientador: Paulo Antonio Dantas De Blasis
  • Igor Morais Mariano Rodrigues – Orientadora: Fabiola Andrea Silva
  • Jéssica Mendes Cardoso – Orientador: Levy Figuti
  • Kelly Brandão Vaz da Silva – Orientadora: Ximena Suarez Villagran
  • Laura Pereira Furquim – Orientador: Eduardo Goes Neves
  • Leandro Vieira da Silva – Orientador: Paulo Antonio Dantas De Blasis
  • Letícia Cristina Correa – Orientador: Astolfo Gomes de Mello Araujo
  • Lidiane Carolina Carderaro dos Santos – Orientadora: Haiganuch Sarian
  • Lucas de Paula Souza Troncoso – Orientadora: Maria Cristina Mineiro Scatamacchia
  • Luciana Bozzo Alves – Orientador: Camilo de Mello Vasconcellos
  • Marcony Lopes Alves – Orientadora: Fabiola Andrea Silva
  • Marcos Atilio Vaczi Vanin – Orientadora: Maria Cristina Nicolau Kormikiari Passos
  • Maria Ester Franklin Maia Silva – Orientador: Astolfo Gomes de Mello Araujo
  • Marina Nogueira Di Giusto – Orientadora: Veronica Wesolowski de Aguiar e Santos
  • Marjori Pacheco Dias – Orientadora: Veronica Wesolowski de Aguiar e Santos
  • Marjorie do Nascimento Lima – Orientador: Eduardo Goes Neves
  • Marta Sara Cavallini – Orientador: Paulo Antonio Dantas De Blasis
  • Maurício André da Silva – Orientador: Camilo de Mello Vasconcellos
  • Michel Bueno Flores da Silva – Orientador: Eduardo Goes Neves
  • Michelle Borges Pedroso – Orientadora: Haiganuch Sarian
  • Munir Lutfe Ayoub – Orientadora: Maria Isabel D’Agostino Fleming
  • Nádia Carrasco Pagnossi – Orientadora: Maria Cristina Nicolau Kormikiari Passos
  • Odair José Petri Vassoler – Orientadora: Marcia Angelina Alves
  • Rafael Amaral Stabile – Orientadora: Veronica Wesolowski de Aguiar e Santos
  • Rafael Cardoso de Almeida Lopes – Orientador: Eduardo Goes Neves
  • Rebeca Ribeiro Bombonato – Orientadora: Marília Xavier Cury
  • Renan Falcheti Peixoto – Orientadora: Maria Beatriz Borba Florenzano
  • Renan Pezzi Rasteiro – Orientadora: Marisa Coutinho Afonso
  • Renata Pedroso de Araujo – Orientador: Astolfo Gomes de Mello Araujo
  • Rodrigo Angeles Flores – Orientador: Astolfo Gomes de Mello Araujo
  • Rodrigo Araujo de Lima – Orientadora: Maria Cristina Nicolau Kormikiari Passos
  • Rosivânia de Castro Aquino – Orientadora: Veronica Wesolowski de Aguiar e Santos
  • Thandryus Augusto Guerra Bacciotti Denardo – Orientador: Camilo de Mello Vasconcellos
  • Thiago Kater Pinto – Orientador: Eduardo Goes Neves
  • Thomas Henrique de Toledo Stella – Orientadora: Maria Cristina Nicolau Kormikiari Passos
  • Vanessa dos Santos Milder – Orientadora: Marcia Angelina Alves

Mestrado

  • Aline Feitoza de Oliveira – Orientador: Andre Menezes Strauss
  • Aline Porfirio Neves – Orientadora: Maria Beatriz Borba Florenzano
  • Ana Claudia Albuquerque Borella – Orientador: Andre Menezes Strauss
  • Ana Paula de Souza Freitas – Orientadora: Elaine Farias Veloso Hirata
  • Beatriz Verdasca Aceto – Orientador: Andre Menezes Strauss
  • Bruna Laura Alves Carvalho – Orientador: Levy Figuti
  • Carolina Mattoso – Orientador: Vagner Carvalheiro Porto
  • Dionne Miranda Azevedo Erler – Orientadora: Marisa Coutinho Afonso
  • Fabrício Bernardes – Orientadora: Marisa Coutinho Afonso
  • Felipe Leonardo Ferreira – Orientadora: Elaine Farias Veloso Hirata
  • Flávia Brasil Baessa Bueno – Orientadora: Marcia Maria Arcuri Suñer
  • Gabriela Rodrigues Marques de Oliveira – Orientador: Vagner Carvalheiro Porto
  • Geovani dos Santos Canuto – Orientadora: Maria Cristina Nicolau Kormikiari Passos
  • Gustavo Jorge Peloso Peixoto – Orientadora: Maria Cristina Nicolau Kormikiari Passos
  • Haruan Straioto – Orientadora: Ximena Suarez Villagran
  • Hugo Lopes Tavares – Orientadora: Veronica Wesolowski de Aguiar e Santos
  • Ivan Grecco de Vasconcelos – Orientador: Vagner Carvalheiro Porto
  • Julia Menezes Zenero – Orientador: Astolfo Gomes de Mello Araujo
  • Juliana Venturini Mouro – Orientador: Vagner Carvalheiro Porto
  • Juliane Granusso de Campos – Orientadora: Maria Beatriz Borba Florenzano
  • Leandro Martan Bezerra Santos – Orientadora: Marília Xavier Cury
  • Marcelo Antonio da Costa Silva – Orientador: Astolfo Gomes de Mello Araujo
  • Marcelo Rolim Manfrini – Orientadora: Marisa Coutinho Afonso
  • Mariane Pereira Ferreira – Orientador: Levy Figuti
  • Matheus Miranda Mota – Orientadora: Marília Xavier Cury
  • Raisa Sampaio Moura de Oliveira – Orientador: Astolfo Gomes de Mello Araujo
  • Renata Estevam da Silva – Orientadora: Veronica Wesolowski de Aguiar e Santos
  • Renato Saad Panunzio – Orientadora: Veronica Wesolowski de Aguiar e Santos
  • Tatiangela Borges do Val – Orientadora: Maria Cristina Nicolau Kormikiari Passos
  • Thaiane Cristina Silveira Rosa – Orientadora: Veronica Wesolowski de Aguiar e Santos
  • Victoria Arroyo Adaime – Orientador: Vagner Carvalheiro Porto

Programa Interunidades de Pós-Graduação em Museologia

Mestrado

  • Alessandra Santiago da Silva – Orientador: Camilo de Mello Vasconcellos
  • Ana Paula Fioretti – Orientadora: Maria Isabel Pinto Ferreira Landim
  • André Luís Maragno – Orientadora: Marcia de Almeida Rizzutto
  • Beatriz Helena Silva – Orientadora: Maria Cristina Oliveira Bruno
  • Bernardo Baia dos Santos Conceição – Orientadora: Maria Margaret Lopes
  • Bianca de Andrade Mantovani – Orientadora: Helouise Lima Costa
  • Camila Bôrtolo Romano – Orientadora: Helouise Lima Costa
  • Camila Chagas Aderaldo – Orientadora: Maria Cristina Oliveira Bruno
  • Cristiane Eugenia da Silva Amarante – Orientador: Vagner Carvalheiro Porto
  • Cristiane Landi de Moraes – Orientadora: Fabiola Andrea Silva
  • Daniel Alberto Manjarrés Usaquén – Orientador: Camilo de Mello Vasconcellos
  • Demócrito Mangueira Nitão Júnior – Orientador: Paulo César Garcez Marins
  • Frederico Bertani Ferreira – Orientadora: Marília Xavier Cury
  • Gustavo Brognara – Orientador: Vagner Carvalheiro Porto
  • Helen Rose Takahashi Ikeda – Orientadora: Dalva Lucia Araujo de Faria
  • Helena Janolio Freire de Andrada Ferreira – Orientadora: Marília Xavier Cury
  • Isabel Cristina Rodrigues – Orientadora: Clarissa Maria Rosa Gagliardi
  • John Keven Nunes Silva – Orientadora: Maria Cristina Oliveira Bruno
  • José Hermes Martins Pereira – Orientadora: Maria Margaret Lopes
  • Joselaine Mendes Tojo – Orientador: Paulo César Garcez Marins
  • Juliana Bittencourt Bovolenta – Orientadora: Marcia de Almeida Rizzutto
  • Juliana Carvalho Rodrigues – Orientadora: Marcia de Almeida Rizzutto
  • Juliana Macedo Llopis Pons – Orientador: Camilo de Mello Vasconcellos
  • Larissa Foronda – Orientador: Camilo de Mello Vasconcellos
  • Leonardo Giovane Moreira Gonçalves – Orientadora: Marília Xavier Cury
  • Leonardo Gomes Dias – Orientadora: Marcia de Almeida Rizzutto
  • Lígia Kulaif Perroni – Orientador: Vagner Carvalheiro Porto
  • Luciana Conrado Martins – Orientadora: Marília Xavier Cury
  • Luciana Olivan Birindelli – Orientadora: Marília Xavier Cury
  • Luciana Ramos Barbosa – Orientadora: Heloisa Maria Silveira Barbuy
  • Luciene Aranha Abrunhosa – Orientador: Vagner Carvalheiro Porto
  • Luiza Giandalia Ramos – Orientadora: Maria Cristina Oliveira Bruno
  • Marisa Bueno e Souza – Orientadora: Maria Cristina Oliveira Bruno
  • Mirela Minzon Hernandes – Orientadora: Maria Margaret Lopes
  • Monica Iafrate – Orientadora: Ana Gonçalves Magalhães
  • Nathalia Bevilacqua Aguiar – Orientador: Camilo de Mello Vasconcellos
  • Nicholas Simão Betoni – Orientadora: Heloisa Maria Silveira Barbuy
  • Paula Talib Assad – Orientadora: Maria Cristina Oliveira Bruno
  • Pollynne Ferreira de Santana – Orientadora: Heloisa Maria Silveira Barbuy
  • Tatiana Vasconcelos dos Santos – Orientador: Paulo César Garcez Marins